Lindsey Stirling

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Monday, November 10, 08:00 PM

Linkin Park

Arena Leipzig, Leipzig

Wednesday, November 12, 07:30 PM

Starting at £62

Maxim

Täubchenthal, Leipzig

Tuesday, November 18, 08:00 PM

Starting at £26

Clueso

Arena Leipzig, Leipzig

Sunday, December 7, 08:00 PM

In Flames

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Sunday, October 26, 07:30 PM

Starting at £45

Eko Fresh

Täubchenthal, Leipzig

Sunday, October 26, 08:00 PM

Bonaparte

Conne Island, Leipzig

Wednesday, October 29, 09:00 PM

Guano Apes

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Thursday, October 30, 08:00 PM

Perpetuum Jazzile

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Friday, October 31, 08:00 PM

Starting at £89

Sascha Grammel

Arena Leipzig, Leipzig

Wednesday, November 5, 08:00 PM

Kurt Krömer

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Wednesday, November 5, 08:00 PM

Rüdiger Hoffmann

Gewandhaus , Leipzig

Thursday, November 6, 08:00 PM

Airbourne

Werk II; Halle A, Leipzig

Friday, November 7, 08:00 PM

Starting at £35

Chris Rea

Arena Leipzig, Leipzig

Friday, November 7, 08:00 PM

Starting at £53

Schandmaul

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Saturday, November 8, 08:00 PM

Olaf Schubert

Arena Leipzig, Leipzig

Monday, November 10, 08:00 PM

Mighty Oaks

Werk 2 - Halle A, Leipzig

Wednesday, November 12, 08:00 PM

Augustines

Täubchenthal, Leipzig

Thursday, November 13, 08:00 PM

The Piano Guys

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Friday, November 14, 08:00 PM

Funny Van Dannen

Werk 2 - Halle D, Leipzig

Friday, November 14, 08:00 PM

Protest the Hero

Conne Island, Leipzig

Friday, November 14, 08:30 PM

Udo Jürgens

Arena Leipzig, Leipzig

Monday, November 17, 08:00 PM

Starting at £68

Mando Diao

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Tuesday, November 18, 08:00 PM

Starting at £47

Milow

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Thursday, November 20, 08:00 PM

Starting at £41

Letzte Instanz

Werk 2 - Halle A, Leipzig

Friday, November 21, 08:00 PM

Rebekka Bakken & hr Bigband

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Saturday, November 22, 08:00 PM

Beatsteaks

Arena Leipzig, Leipzig

Saturday, November 22, 08:00 PM

Starting at £38

WIZO

Werk 2 - Halle A, Leipzig

Saturday, November 22, 08:30 PM

Michael Wendler

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Friday, November 28, 08:00 PM

Gregorian

Ev.-Luth. Kirchengemeinde St. Petri, Leipzig

Saturday, November 29, 08:30 PM

Marteria

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Sunday, November 30, 08:00 PM

LaBrassBanda

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Tuesday, December 2, 08:00 PM

Gregor Meyle

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Saturday, December 13, 08:00 PM

Chakuza

Täubchenthal, Leipzig

Tuesday, December 16, 08:00 PM

Heaven Shall Burn & Parkway Drive

Haus Auensee, Leipzig

Saturday, December 20, 06:30 PM